Děkujeme

VÝZNAMNÍ PARTNEŘI








Archív: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 201 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 1993-2006


Organizace

ACR Alfa Praha  Miami Zlín
ADMark Olomouc Montema – Machů Josef
Agrotech s.r.o. Olomouc Mora Moravia a.s. Hlubočky-Mar. Údolí
Ahold Czech Republic a.s. Olomouc MÚ Litovel
Algraf Olomouc MÚ Otrokovice
Aliachem a.s. Napajedla MÚ Tovačov
Alianz pojišťovna Myonic s.r.o.
Altermed Corporation a.s. Olomouc Nestlé Česko s.r.o. Olomouc
Amaprint / Kerndl Třebíř Občané obce Modrá
AT Management International Praha Obec Laškov
Austin Detonator Vsetín Obec Lhota
Auto klub Řeďhošť Obyvatelé obce Lukoveček
Auto Morava Olomouc Oděvní podnik Prostějov
Autohall Velká Bystřice Olma Olomouc
Barton – Quality Service ONEŠ a.s. Šumvald
Barum Continental s.r.o. Otrokovice OÚ Horní Lideč
Baumax Zlín OÚ Lobodice
Bavi Litovel OÚ Majetín
Best Sportcentrum Olomouc OÚ Moravskoslezský Kočov
Bioverma s.r.o. Staré Město pod Kr. Sněž. OÚ Želátovice
Bowling CZ s.r.o. Pelhřimov Pacovská společnost s.r.o.
Canzonetta – pěv. sbor Bludov Páni z Bludova – šermíři
City Olomouc Pekařství Leština
Coca Cola Beverages s.r.o. Praha Peršan Prostějov
Connex Morava a.s. Pfizer s.r.o. Praha
Contbau s.r.o Pivovar Janáček a.s. Uh. Brod
Corfina a.s. Pivovar Litovel
ČČK Hněvotín Pneuform s.r.o. Hulín
Daňkova drogérie Prostějov Profi - Tisk Group Olomouc
David Wardas-www.skakaciboty.cz PROZAX s.r.o., Otrokovice
Div. soubor Václav Václavov Prusinovické děti
Domosa s.r.o. Zlín První olomoucká a.s.
Ekodrill s.r.o., Zlín PSM Olomouc
Elfis s.r.o. Rádio Apollo
Everlift Olomouc Rádio Haná
F.C.A. a.s., Praha Rádio Hity
FATRA Chropyně Rotary Club Olomouc
FGP studio Olomouc Řezníctví Rýznar Zábřeh
Galerie Caesar Olomouc Sekce soudcovské unie Olomouc
Geospektrum s.r.o. Bratislava SEZAKO s.r.o. Přerov
Gesos s.r.o. Otrokovice SIAD Technické Plyny Braňany u Mostu
Granitol a.s. MOravský Beroun SK Sigma Olomouc
Grifols s.r.o. Praha Skanska DS a.s.
Gumárny a.s. Zubří Skauti Modrá Spedos s.r.o.
Gymnázium Litovel Skautský oddíl Dakota a L. Vaňák
Gymnázium Olomouc-Hejčín Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc
Gymnázium Olomouc-Hejčín – pěvecký sbor Sogos s.r.o.
Gymnázium Uničov Solen Březsko 
H Club a TS D. Hubené Prostějov Spolek mediků LF UP Olomouc
Hanácká Kyselka Horní Moštěnice Sulko s.r.o. Zábřeh
Haryservis II Olomouc SvČ Tymy Holešov
Henkel – Ecolab s.r.o. Brno SZŠ EKOL. OB, Přerov
Hopi Popi a.s. Olomouc T.O.Delaware
Hotel Petr Bezruč Malenovice Tax Dimension s.r.o. Praha
Hranický Týden Televizní studio - ZZIP, Olomouc
Chludovka a.s. Teplárna Otrokovice
Inkos s.r.o. Ostrava TES VSETÍN
Inventis Vsetín Tesco
JANKU Podlahy s.r.o. Olomouc Tetra Pack
Kastek s.r.o. Uherský Brod Tiskárna FGP Studio Olomouc
KD Trávniky TJ, HK, FK Zubří
Kimberly – Clark Litovel TK Plus s.r.o. Prostějov
KKS s.r.o. Zlín TON Bystřice pod Hostýnem
KObent Horní Lideč Transfer s.r.o. Olomouc
Kompakta Invest a.s. Přerov Trifox agentura Šumperk
Konty G s.r.o. Zlín Trimex Olomouc
KOP Zlín s.r.o. TV Morava, Olomouc
Kovář Plus Uherské Hradiště TV Polar Nový Jičín
Kovopos CZ s.r.o. Olomouc Valašská nadace Francova Lhota
Kovox s.r.o. Otrokovice Valenta Prova s.r.o.
Kvasar s.r.o. Vilémov SRPDŠ – ZŠ
LAW CZ s.r.o. Kroměříž VLACEK CZ Vřesina
Liftec s.r.o. Olomouc Vrchní soud Olomouc
Linea Nivnice a.s. Wallmark s.r.o. Třinec
Litovelská cukrovarna a.s. Litovel Wyeth Whitehall Czech s.r.o. Praha
LV Trans s.r.o. ZOO Svatý Kopeček
Mar – tech Uničov ZP Šumvald závod Oneš
McDonald´s Praha ZŠ Bělotín
Medicea s.r.o. Liberec ZŠ Bílovec
Město Kroměříž ZŠ Gagarinova Droždín
Město Olomouc ZŠ Řezníčkova Olomouc
Město Zubří ZŠ Úsov
Městská policie Olomouc ZŠ Zábřeh, Školská ul. 6.tř
Meteorologická stanice Lysá Hora ZŠ Zátor
MFP Paper s.r.o. Přerov ZV oděvní podnik



Jednotlivci

Aschenbrenner František Machů Josef 
Aschenbrenner Jan manželé Skopalovi 
Balatka Oldřich  Marešová Petra Ing.
Baroš Milan  Matoušek Milan 
Baťová Božena  Melcher Petr
Batta Radovan Menoušková Miluše 
Bender Friedrich Ing., Guetersloh Mikala Roman 
Beranová Zdeňka  Miškóci Josef
Bláha Pavel Mitasová J. 
Bláha Tomáš Morický Lubomír
Bohm Pavel ing.  Mošová Jana
Brož František Ing. Mullerová Anna 
Brož Zdeněk Muroň Drahomír 
Brožová Hana JUDr.  Myšková Eva 
Bruckner Karel Navrátil Miloslav
Burešová Marta Navrátilová Božena 
Cermannová Karla Navrátilová Jarmila
Czabeová Jamila Ing. Nedoma Jiří Doc. Ing.
Czekaj Petr Novotná Lenka
David Michal  Novotný Miloslav 
Dokoupil Libor  Odehnal Václav 
Dolínková Karla Onderková Michaela
Dopita Jiří  Ondrýsek Roman, ing.
Drápalová Jana  Oplatková Ludmila 
Dzurjaniková Marie  Orletová Hana JUDr.
Eichler Jiří Mgr. Palata Marek
Eliáš Patrik  Pallós Radek, ing. 
Endlér Lukáš pan Buksa 
Franková Marie  pan Potěšil 
Gabrielová Radmila  pan Snášel
Gajdošová Silvie paní Strapinová 
Gargulák Paolini Zuzana 
Gerla Milan  Patera Pavel 
Grootová Kateřina Patka Zdeněk 
Hajný Miroslav  Pavlíček Zdeněk
Havlát Martin  Pavlínová Jindřiška MUDr.
Heczko Jiří Poislová Iveta
Heinz Marek Polák Vladimír 
Heller Břetislav Pospíšil Luděk
Hofman Pavel Pulcová Vlasta 
Holásková Marie  Randýsková Zdeňka 
Holbová Marie  Redlichová Jarmila
Hon Vlastimil Richterová Věra 
Honová Marie Rozehnal David
Hradíková Jitka  Rozsívalová Helena PhDr. 
Hromádková Petra  Řeřicha Václav, PhDr. 
Hrubý Zdeněk  Řezníček Petr
Hulík Milan  Sedláčková Marie 
Chaloupka Marcel Seifert Radek ing. 
Jakubcová Jitka Skalický Pavel 
Jandová Magda  Sklenař B. 
Janek Vladimír Skopal Libor 
Janků Helena  Skopalík Zbyněk ing.
Janků Vít Ing. arch. Slezáček Ondřej 
Jestřebská Alena Sojka René 
Jílková Alena Sommer Lubomír
Junek František  Sovíčková Marta
Juráčková Ludmila  Stloukalová Edita 
Juřík Vlastimil  Stryková Dagmar 
Kadláčková Hana Stříteský Josef 
Kašpárková Jana Svoboda Zdeněk 
Kavalová Jitka Svobodová Kristýna
Keluc Richard Sýkora Jaroslav
Klapetek Jan  Šebelová Věra
Kočajnarovi Šerý Zdeněk
Koleček Jiří Šimečková Dagmar MUDr.
Kolísek Jaroslav Ing. Šlejtrová Eva 
Korčáková Alena Šnupárek Josef
Kosztyu Petr Ing Šťastný Lubomír 
Kováč Radoslav Teplý Martin 
Kozina Jan  Tkadlecová Marie
Krátký Radovan  Topič Libor 
Krobot Radomír RNDr. Trlicová Miroslava
Krystonová Ivana  Tulec František
Křiklavová Eva Ujfaluši Tomáš
Křiváková Eva Urban Vladimír 
Kubalíková Petra Vaďura Luboš 
Kubíček T.  Váňa Jan 
Kubíčková Olga  Varaďa Václav 
Kubina Pavel  Vašek Jiří MUDr.
Kulhaj František Vítek Jaromír Ing.
Kupka Tomáš Vítková Jana
Lachnit Zdeněk  Vlk Václav Mgr.
Lakomá Dita Volejník Vít 
Lasota Edvard  Vránková Dagmar
Látalová Bohumila  Výborná Kateřina
Lauda Pavel  Vyoral Jakub 
Letocha Zdeněk Vyroubalová Bohus. 
Longauerová Hana Mgr. Zajíček Ivo 
Lučná Helena Zapletal Michal 
Ludvíková Dagmar Záruba Petr
Máčalík Josef Zelenková Iva RNDr.
Mádr Marek Mgr. Zemko Ladislav ing.
Machar Ivo Ing.