Děkujeme

VÝZNAMNÍ PARTNEŘI








Archív: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 201 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 1993-2006


Organizace

Admark, s.r.o. Olomouc Montema, s.r.o. Otrokovice
Ahold Czech Republic, a.s. Olomouc Novartis Onkology, s.r.o. Praha
Algraf, s.r.o. Olomouc Obec Lobodice
Atlas O.C., s.r.o. Přerov Pneuform, a.s. Hulín
Austin Detonator, s.r.o. Vsetín - Jasenice Podlahy Janku, s.r.o. Olomouc
Autohall Velká Bystřice Prozax, s.r.o. Otrokovice
Barum Continental, s.r.o. Otrokovice Rodych, s.r.o. Uničov
Bowling CZ, s.r.o. Pelhřimov Sezako, s.r.o. Přerov
Coca Cola Beverages ČR, s.r.o. Praha SGM Route, a.s. Jablunkov
ČČK místní skupina Lidečko Schneider Logistics Europe, s.r.o. Olomouc
Danone, a.s. Praha - Fuksa Pavel SRPDŠ ZŠ Mohelno
Domosa, s.r.o. Zlín Studentská rada Gymnázia, Olomouc - Hejčín
Ebewe Pharma, s.r.o. Praha SvČ Tymy Holešov
Everlift, s.r.o. Olomouc Tip Reality, s.r.o. Přerov
Fagor Elektro, s.r.o. Praha Transfer, s.r.o. Olomouc - PhDr. Řeřicha Václav
Florcentrum, s.r.o. Olomouc Trifox, s.r.o. Šumperk
Gesos, s.r.o. Otrokovice Valenta Prova, s.r.o. Olomouc
Haryservis II, s.r.o. Olomouc Vlacek.CZ, s.r.o. Praha
Hopi Popi, a.s. Olomouc Vyšší odborná škola potravinářská
KKS, s.r.o. Zlín Wallmark, a.s. Třinec
Kompakta Invest, a.s. Přerov Wyeth Whitehall Czec, Praha
Kovopos CZ, s.r.o. Olomouc Základní škola Bělotín
Kuchyně Voráč, s.r.o. Olomouc Základní škola Hranická, Přerov
Laser Centrum Olomouc Základní škola Karolinka
Liftec, s.r.o. Olomouc Základní škola Komenium, Olomouc
Město Tovačov Základní škola Řezníčkova, Olomouc
Městský úřad Kroměříž Základní škola Zátor
MFP Paper, s.r.o. Přerov - Filípek Marek ZO OS ECHO Barum Continental, s.r.o. Otrokovice



Jednotlivci

Aschenbrener František, Olomouc Martinková Marie
Aschenbrener Jan, Olomouc Mašláň Josef, Zlín
Aspa, a.s. Hradec Králové Mašláň Martin, Zlín - Louky
Bártová Iveta Menoušková Miluše
Bílková Šárka, Olomouc Mgr. Mádr Marek, Olomouc
Bláhová Marie, Olomouc Mgr. Rýzová Marcela, Lidečko
Bouška Jiří Mikala Josef, Zlín
Brožek Karel, Žulová Mikala Roman, Otrokovice
Brückner Karel, Olomouc Mikulcová Zuzana
Burešová Marta Morický Lubomír
Cermanová Karla MUDr. Vašek Jiří, Vsetín
Czekaj Petr, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Musil Vlastimil
Dokoupil Libor, Žeranovice MVDr. Chaloupka Marcel, Budkovice
Dvorská Dagmar, Majetín MVDr. Mišák Stanislav, Otrokovice
Dzurjaniková Marie, Olomouc Navrátil Jiří a Miluška, Olomouc
Edlér Lukáš Novotná Gabriela
Exekútorský úřad, Přerov - JUDr. Vrána Tomáš Novotná Lenka, Olomouc
Heczko Jiří, Bystřice Onderková Michaela, Olomouc
Hofman Pavel Pavlíček Zdeněk
Hrubý Zdeněk Pospíšil, Mareš
Hudáková Alena RNDr. Zelenková Iva, Olomouc
Hudební skupina Postylion Rodina Semerádova, Dolní Malá Úpa
Ing. Czabeová Jarmila, Olomouc Rychlý Petr, Praha
Ing. Čásek Dalibor, Olomouc Sedláček Miroslav
Jestřebská Alena, Vinklárková Skopal Václav, Majetín
Jílková Alena, Karolinka Slavíčková Eliška, Vrbno pod Pradědem
JUDr. Brožová Hana, Olomouc Snášel Václav
JUDr. Jansa Miroslav, Olomouc Strapková Ludmila, Bohuslavice
JUDr. Orletová Hana, Olomouc Šebelová Věra
Jumping Drums, Olomouc Šnupárek Josef, Lutín
Kocurek Jan Trlicová Miroslava, Újezd u Brna
Koleček Roman, Valašské Meziříčí Tulec František, Olomouc
Kopuletá Iveta Uhrin Štěpán
Korčáková Alena, Mostkovice Ústav patologie, imunologie LFUP Olomouc
Křiváková Eva Vítková Jana, Moravský Beroun
Ludvíková Dagmar Zachoval Jaroslav, Olomouc