Děkujeme

VÝZNAMNÍ PARTNEŘI








Archív: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 201 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 1993-2006


Organizace

Advantage - fl. s.r.o., Louňovice Miki Fun s.r.o., Bruntál
Ahold CZ a.s., Olomouc Nadační fond mládežnického fotbalu, Praha
Austin Detonator s.r.o., Vsetín Neumann Toys s.r.o. Staré Hradiště
Barum Continental s.r.o., Otrokovice Obec Lobodice
BOSDCR Krnov Obec Opločany
Britrade s.r.o., Zlín Obec Troubky
Coca Cola HBC s.r.o., Praha Obec Uhřičice
Danone a.s. Praha Salon Iva, Olomouc
Eleman s.r.o., Praha SK Sigma a.s., Olomouc
Eurointermetall s.r.o., Rýmařov Spolek mediků LF UP Olomouc
Everlift s.r.o., Olomouc Studentská rada Gymnázia Hejčín Olomouc
Fagor Elektro s.r.o., Praha Sulko s.r.o, Zábřeh
FGP - Studio tiskárna, Olomouc SVC
Gymnázium Slavičín Včelařský kroužek při ZŠ Francova Lhota
Gymnázium Zábřeh Vlacek CZ s.r.o., Kralupy nad Vltavou
Haryservis II, Olomouc Volsbank CZ a.s., Olomouc
HFM Development s.r.o., Frýdek Místek Základní škola Tlumačov
Janku Podlahy s.r.o., Olomouc Zlínský kraj, Zlín
KOS ZO OSCH Barum Continental, Otrokovice
Kovopos CZ s.r.o., Olomouc ZŠ a MŠ Bělotín
Lions club, Olomouc ZŠ Brumov - Bylnice
Lumaco s.r.o., Praha ZŠ Hálkova ul., Olomouc
Město Karolinka ZŠ Masarykova ul., Otrokovice
MFP Paper, Přerov ZŠ Řezníčkova, Olomouc



Jednotlivci

Aschenbrenner František, Olomouc Lauda Pavel, Otaslavice
Aschenbrenner Jan, Olomouc Lučná Helena, Vsetín
Baroš Milan, Hutisko - Solanec Ludvíková Dagmar
Bláhová Marie, Olomouc Mašláň Martin, Zlín - Louky
Bouška Jiří Matuszková Radoslava, Otrokovice
Brückner Karel, Olomouc Matušincová Božena, Horní Lideč
Burešová Marta Menoušková Miluše, Šternberk
Cermanová Karla Mgr. Vajrychová Lucie
Dlouhá Alena, Tučín Michal David, Praha
Dohnálek Petr, Zábřeh Mikala Josef Zádveřice
Doležal Roman, Prostějov Mikala Roman, Zlín
Dopita Jiří, Chomoutov Mikulcová Zuzana
Dům seniorů, Chomoutov Morický Lubomír
Dumkovi, Brno MUDr. Bakalová Miroslava, Zlín
Dvorská Dagmar, Majetín MUDr. Fluger Ivo, Olomouc
Frankovi MUDr. Preclíková Klára, Zlín
Fuksa Pavel, Přerov MVDr. Chaloupka Marcel, Pertoltice
Hanuš Leopold, Zlín - Malenovice Novotná Lenka, Olomouc
Hegerová Klára Novotná Ludmila
Hospoda u Veličků, Malenovice Novotná Miluše
HS Romantic, Prostějov obyvatelé Lukoveček
Ing. Bílková Šárka, Olomouc Onderková Michaela, Olomouc
Ing. Czabeová Jarmila, Olomouc Pospíšil Ivo a Karolína, Praha
Ing. Havelka Jiří, Prostějov Restaurace Podkova, Olomouc
Ing. Hroch František Rodina Škarpova
Ing. Lauda Pavel, Otaslavice Rozehnal David, Kožušany - Tážaly
Ing. Mgr. Opletal Radim, Olomouc Selingerová Jarmila, Slavičín
Ing. Váňa Karel, Lhota u Luhačovic Skopal Václav, Majetín
Janda Pavel, Jesenice - Zdiměřice Slavíčková Eliška, Vrbno pod Pradědem
JUDr. Brožová Hana, Olomouc Slovák Jan
JUDr. Hana Brožová, Olomouc Šamaj Milan
JUDr. Orletová Hana, Olomouc Šnupárek Josef, Lutín
Kanhäuser Pavel, Olomouc Šůstková Hana, Březůvky
Kapela Riviéra, Ústí nad Labem Táborský Petr
Karas Pavel Trlicová Miroslava, Újezd u Brna
Kasan Anton Tulec František, Olomouc
Koleček Roman, Valašské Meziříčí Tyl Vladimír
Kolísek Roman, Valašské Meziříčí Ústav patologie, imunologie FN a UP Olomouc
Kopuletá Iveta Vítková Jana, Moravský Beroun
Křiváková Eva Zatloukal Petr, Plumlov - Přerov
Kyselková Ivana, Starý Plzenec Zdravotní klauni, Olomouc
Lacková Libuše