Děkujeme

VÝZNAMNÍ PARTNEŘI








Archív: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 201 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 1993-2006


Organizace

Agro s.r.o. Tovačov Profi Truck Business s.r.o. Olomouc
Ahold Czech Republic a.s. Olomouc Profinit s.r.o. Praha
B - Munitor s.r.o. Praha - Vinohrady První otrokovická stavební, a.s. Otrokovice
Barum Continental a.s. Otrokovice Sanofi- Aventis s.r.o. Praha
Bukovický babinec, Štíty Senior Automotive s.r.o., Olomouc
Bytové družstvo, Otrokovice - Trávniky SK Sigma Olomouc
CineStar, Olomouc Skauti z Dubu
Coca Cola Beverages s.r.o. Praha Slovácké divadlo Uherské Hradiště
Cukrárna Sněhurka Olomouc Solen s.r.o. Olomouc
ESN VŠE Praha Spotřební družstvo Otrokovice - Trávniky
Fagor Elektro s.r.o. Praha Stolařství Miroslav Mikéska Francova Lhota
FemontCZ - výroba oken s.r.o. Prosenice Studentská rada Gymnázia Olomouc-Hejčín
FGP Studio s.r.o., Olomouc Studio IF Tovačov
Firemky s.r.o. Ostrava Sulko s.r.o. Zábřeh
GTS Czech Ostrava Svatební salon Bonetka, Otrokovice
Haryservis II Olomouc Štěrkovny s.r.o. Olomouc
Impos Tambor s.r.o. Praha Topos Prefa Tovačov
Klenotnictví Otrokovice Trifox s.r.o. Šumperk
Město Tovačov Unileasing a.s. Klatovy
Městský úřad Karolinka Vlk-Hilti servis s.r.o
Montema s.r.o. Otrokovice Záložna Creditas Olomouc
OC City Olomouc Zeltr Troubky
Olomoučtí trubači Zlínský kraj
Patriot Olomouc ZO OSCH Barum Otrokovice
Porsche Olomouc ZŠ a MŠ Bělotín
Presbeton Nova s.r.o. Olomouc ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Otrokovice



Jednotlivci

Aschenbrenner Jan, Olomouc Mac Rudolf MUDr., Otrokovice
Baroš Milan, Hutisko - Solanec Marcaník Vlastimil, Zlín
Barták Milan, Olomouc Mašláň Martin, Zlín - Louky
Brožová Hana JUDr., Olomouc Matoušek Milan Hvozd
Brožová Věra Mazal Ivo
Brunclík Libor, Vyškov Michal David, Praha
Buček Bronislav Mikala Josef, Zádveřice - Raková
Cermanová Karla Mikala Roman, Otrokovice
Daňková Zdena, Kojetín Mocňáková Marta, Valašské Meziříčí
Doležal Petr Ing. Arch., Šumperk Morický Lubomír
Doležal Roman, Prostějov Mošová Jana
Doleželová Lenka Novotná Lenka, Olomouc
Dvorská Dagmar, Majetín Novotná Ludmila
Hanuš Leopold, Zlín - Malenovice Pištěláková MUDr., Brno
Hapalová Alena Popelářová Hana, Lukoveček
Hlavatý Martin Porsche Olomouc
Hlavinka Josef, Polkovice Pospíšilovi Ivo a Karolína, Praha
Horák Radek, Napajedla Pšenka Radomír, Zlín
HS Kobent Horní Lideč Skopal Václav, Majetín
HS Romantic, Prostějov Slahor Peter
Hubáček Marcel, Želechovice nad Dřevnicí Sulko s.r.o. Zábřeh
Jeffrey Marks Nevels Štěpánová Alena, Bystřice pod Hostýnem
Juráň Petr, Francova Lhota Ústav Patologie a Imunologie LF UP, Olomouc
Kocián Tomáš, Otrokovice Vaňák Luboš, dub Nad Moravou
Kohoutkovi Petr a Věra, Otrokovice Venclík Jan, Tovačov
Koleček Roman, Valašské Meziříčí Vítková Jana, Moravský Beroun
Kopečný Petr, Olomouc Vychodil Libor Ing., Olomouc
Kotásek Mojmír Ing., Sviadnov Wolf Pavel, Velký Týnec
Křiváková Eva Zádorožný Pavel
Lachman Pavel, Olomouc Zelenka Radek Ing., Olomouc
Lauda Pavel Ing., Otaslavice Zvoníčková Jana Mgr. Otrokovice
Ludvíková Dagmar