Děkujeme

VÝZNAMNÍ PARTNEŘI








Archív: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 201 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 1993-2006


Organizace

Agro s.r.o. Tovačov Natur - Energo s.r.o. Olomouc - Lošov
Ahold Czech Republic a.s. Olomouc NF Na kole dětem Veselí na Moravě
Algraf s.r.o. Olomouc O.V.P. s.r.o. Otrokovice
Aqua - Flora s.r.o. Otrokovice Obec Hlubočky
Austin Detonator s.r.o. Vsetín Obec Oplocany
Bikos s.r.o. Olomouc Obec Uhřičice
Bukovický babinec Štíty Obec Věrovany
Bytové družstvo Trávniky Otrokovice OK Soud, Kroměříž
Centrum Olympia a.s. Olomouc Partners Financial Praha
City Olomouc Patriot Reality Olomouc
Coca Cola Bererages s.r.o. Praha Porsche Olomouc
Continental Barum a.s., Otrokovice ProClient Olomouc
Deutsche Böerse services, s.r.o. Praha Profi Truck Business s.r.o. Olomouc
Eleman s.r.o. Praha Profila Trade s.r.o. Ostrava
Emporio Lashes Loštice Profistav s.r.o. Přerov
Exekútorský úřad Olomouc Ptáček - pozemní stavby s.r.o. Kojetín
Fagor Elektro s.r.o. Praha Radek Horák - autodíly Napajedla
FGP Studio Olomouc Recyklace Olomouc
Firemky s.r.o. Ostrava Rondelo Trade s.r.o. Prostějov
Fond Sidus Praha Rybářství a zpracovna ryb Šišma Tovačov
GTS Czech Ostrava Řeznictví Tomáš Rous Tovačov
H and H zámečnictví Valašské Klobouky Římsko - katolická farnost Zlín - Malenovice
Hanácký dvůr Polkovice SK Sigma Olomouc
Haryservis II s.r.o. Olomouc SK Velká Bystřice
Hudební skupina Riviéra Ústí nad Labem Slovácké divadlo Uherské Hradiště
Hudební skupina Romantica Prostějov Solen s.r.o. Olomouc
Chovná stanice Mainských koček Olomouc Spolek mediků LF UP Olomouc
Jazz Tibet Club Olomouc Správa nemovitostí Olomouc
JEP Lobodice Stavitelství Jaroslav Vrána Tovačov
Katastrální pracoviště Olomouc Studentská rada Gymnázia Olomouc-Hejčín
Kazeto a.s. Přerov Svatební salon Bonetka Otrokovice
Klub seniorů Žulová SvČ Tymy Holešov
Klub společenského tance Quick, Olomouc Teplárna a.s. Otrokovice
Kovopos CZ s.r.o. Olomouc Tip Art o.p.s.Přerov
Merit Group a.s. Olomouc Topos Prefa s.r.o. Tovačov
Město Otrokovice Vlacek.Cz Kralupy nad Vltavou
Město Tovačov Zemědělské družstvo Dub nad Moravou
Městský úřad Karolinka Zlínský kraj
Mitas a.s. Praha ZO OS ECHO BCO Otrokovice
Montema s.r.o. Otrokovice ZŠ 1. máje Hranice
Moravská skládková společnost a.s. Otrokovice ZŠ a MŠ Bělotín
MS ČČK Valašské Klobouky ZŠ T.G.M. Otrokovice
Nadace Malý Noe Olomouc



Jednotlivci

Aschenbrenner František, Olomouc Marcaník Vlastimil, Zlín
Baroš Milan, Hutisko - Solanec Mašláň Martin, Zlín - Louky
Bc. Sommerová Barbora, Olomouc Matulová Lucie, Napajedla
Benda Miroslav Medici 4. roč. LF UP Olomouc
Bílkovi Radek a Kateřina Menoušková Miluše, Šternberk
Brožová Hana JUDr., Olomouc Mgr. Kolár Bohumír, Olomouc
Brožová Věra Mgr. Slámová Iva, Nivnice
Brückner Karel, Olomouc Mgr. Zvoníčková Hana, Otrokovice
Buček Bronislav Mihál Vladimír, Olomouc
Burešová Marta Mikala Josef, Zádveřice - Raková
Cermanová Karla Mikala Roman, Otrokovice
Červinka Lubomír, Zlín - Mladcová Mocňáková Marta, Valašské Meziříčí
Doležal Petr Ing. Arch., Šumperk Morický Lubomír
Doležal Roman, Prostějov MUDr. Hálek Jan, Příbor
Duda Tomáš, Klatovy MUDr. Mac Rudolf, Otrokovice
Dumek Jiří, Střelice MUDr. Roh Josef
Dvorská Dagmar, Majetín MVDr. Chaloupka Marcel, Budkovice
Fiala Marek, Staré Město Nakládal Tomáš, Tovačov
Grabovský Zdeněk Kopřivnice Navrátil Jiří, Olomouc
Halabrínová Ester, Nová Lhota Nečas Martin, Moravská Třebová
Hálek Jan, Příbram Novotná Lenka, Olomouc
Hanuš Leopold, Zlín - Malenovice Novotná Ludmila
Havelka Jakub, Olomouc Onderková Michaela, Olomouc
Heczko Jiří, Bystřice Pánek Martin, Olomouc
Hrabal Zdeněk, Kroměříž Pavlíková Iva, Tovačov
Ing. Arch. Doležal Petr, Šumperk Pekárek Michal, Olomouc
Ing. Bílková Šárka, Olomouc Pfefferová Kateřina, Olomouc - Holice
Ing. Havelka Jiří, Prostějov Pospíšilovi Ivo a Karolína, Praha
Ing. Holcová Jitka, Drnholec Procházková Kateřina, Velký Týnec
Ing. Ignačák Tomáš, Bludov Rýdlová Vlasta
Ing. Kotásek Mojmír, Sviadnov Sklenářová Jana, Hněvotín
Ing. Lauda Pavel, Otaslavice Skopal Václav, Majetín
Ing. Pavlín Josef, Velké Karlovice Sommerová Barbora Bc., Olomouc
Ing. Vychodil Libor, Droždín Szweda Jan, Karviná
Ing. Zbořilová Lucie Škandera Patrik, Přerov
Jestřebská Alena, Hranice Škodák Stanislav, Bzenec
JUDr. Brožová Hana, Olomouc Šlahor Peter, Ostrava
Jurnykl Aleš, Hranice Špunárek Josef, Slatinice
Karasová Petra Štaffová Zuzana
Kocián Tomáš, Otrokovice Štěpánová Alena, Bystřice pod Hostýnem
Kohoutkovi Petr a Věra, Otrokovice Šulcová Jarmila, Zlín
Kolár Bohumír Mgr., Olomouc Tiefenbahová Ludmila, Hnojice
Koleček Roman, Valašské Meziříčí Tyl Vladimír, Praha - Komořany
Kotásek Mojmír Ing., Sviadnov Ústav Patologie a Imunologie LF UP Olomouc
Král Pavel, Přerov Vaňková Zdena, Kojetín
Křetínská Alexandra, Karviná Venclík Jan, Tovačov
Křiváková Eva Vítková Jana, Moravský Beroun
Kuchyňka Milan, Praha Vojáčková Naděžda, Zlín
Lauda Pavel Ing., Otaslavice Vojkovský Richard, Doloplazy
Linek Radek, Olomouc Zádorožný Pavel
Ludvíková Dagmar Zachová Lucie, Geršov