Děkujeme

VÝZNAMNÍ PARTNEŘI








Archív: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 201 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 1993-2006


Organizace

Agro s.r.o., Tovačov O.V.P. s.r.o., Otrokovice
Ahold Czech Republic a.s. Olomouc Obec Dolní Němčí
AK Fryšák a Fryšáková s.r.o., Olomouc Obec Hlubočky
Algraf s.r.o. Olomouc Obec Oplocany
Ariana - svatební salon, Olomouc Obec Topolná
Art Econ Střední škola, Prostějov Obec Uhřičice
Aukční poradenské centrum s.r.o. Přísnotice Obec Věrovany
Austin Detonator s.r.o. Vsetín OC City Olomouc
B - Techs Import Sale s.r.o. Praha OC Haná Olomouc
Bayer s.r.o. Praha OC Šantovka Olomouc
BD Trávniky, Otrokovice Pivovar Zubr, Přerov
Bikos CZ s.r.o., Olomouc Porsche Olomouc
Bukovický babinec, Štíty Právnická fakulta UP Olomouc
Caxa Velký Týnec ProClient Olomouc
Coca Cola Beverages s.r.o., Praha Ptáček - pozemní stavby s.r.o., Kojetín
Continental Barum s.r.o. Otrokovice Půjčovna nářadí Vlk s.r.o., Zlín - Malenovice
Creative Kids, Brno Recyklace Olomouc
ČČK MS Valašské Klobouky Restaurace Fojství, Svatý Kopeček
Dětské lékařství s.r.o. - MUDr. Sobotková, Dub nad Moravou RK Patriot Olomouc
Deutsche Böerse Services Praha Roche s.r.o. Praha
Eleman s.r.o. Praha Rutan Accessories s.r.o. Liberec
Exekútorský úřad Přerov Rybářství a zpracovna ryb Šišma, Pavlovice u Přerova
Exekútorský úřad Šumperk Rybářství Tovačov
FGP studio, Olomouc Řeznictví Tomáš Rous, Tovačov
Geodézie s.r.o. Česká Třebová Římsko-katolícká farnost na Svatém Kopečku
H a H zámečnictví, Valašské Klobouky Sbor dobrovolných hasičů, Senice na Hané
Hanácký dvůr, Polkovice Sensit s.r.o.
Haryservis II, Olomouc Sklenářství Horňáček, Olomouc
HS Riviéra, Ústí nad Labem Slovácké divadlo Uherské Hradiště
Instalatérství topení - voda - plyn, Rýmařov Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc
Instalatéřství - voda - plyn, Rýmařov Soho butik, Prostějov
Jazz Tibet Club, Olomouc Solen s.r.o. Olomouc
Kala - Vanda Šlosarčíková, Horní Suchá Spedos s.r.o., Valašské Meziříčí
Katastrální pracoviště Olomouc Sportovní klub Kvítkovice
Klub mužů a žen o.s. Brníčko Spotr bar Baďa, Lobodice
Komorní pěvecký sbor Dvořák, Olomouc Stavební práce s.r.o., Chropyně
Kovopos CZ s.r.o., Olomouc Stavitelství Jaroslav Vrána, Tovačov
Life Line s.r.o., Němčice na Hané Studio In, Prostějov
M.I.S. s.r.o., Protivanov SvČ Tymy Holešov
Město Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Šlechtitelská stanice vinařská, Velké Pavlovice
Město Fryšták Teplárna s.r.o. Otrokovice
Město Karolinka Tip Art o.p.s.Přerov
Město Kelč Toma a.s. Otrokovice
Město Napajedla Topos Prefa Tovačov
Město Olomouc Ústav klinické a molekulární patologie FN UP Olomouc
Město Otrokovice Vaše květina s.r.o., Otrokovice
Město Tovačov Vlk - půjčovna nářadí Otrokovice
Mitas a.s., Praha Zahradnické centrum - Marciánová, Kostelec na Hané
Montema s.r.o., Otrokovice Zajonc s.r.o. Frýdek - Místek
Motýli Šumperk Zemědělské družstvo Dub nad Moravou
MPL Trading , Zlín - Příluky Zlínský kraj
Na kole dětem, Veselí nad Moravou ZO OSCH Barum Otrokovice
Nadace Malý Noe Olomouc Zpracovna ryb Šišma s.r.o., Radslavice
Nadační fond dětem, Olomouc ZŠ a MŠ Bělotín
NovaDida s.r.o. Olomouc Železářství Peřina, Tovačov



Jednotlivci

Baroš Milan, Hutisko - Solanec Lauda Pavel Ing., Otaslavice
Benda Miroslav Lučný Miloslav, Vsetín
Bílková Šárka Ing. Olomouc Ludvíková Dagmar
Bláhová Marie, Olomouc Mac Rudolf MVDr., Otrokovice
Blažek Ivo Mgr., Uherské Hradiště Macek Štěpán, Rakodavy
Boháč Petr, Přerov Marcaník Vlastimil, Zlín
Bořil Ondřej Ing., Klobouky u Brna Mašláň Martin, Zlín - Louky
Bouchal Leon Mgr., Tovačov Matoušek Milan, Hvozd
Bradáč Daniel Matulová Lucie, Napajedla
Brožová Hana JUDr., Olomouc Medici 4. roč. LF UP Olomouc
Brožová Věra, Olomouc Menlich Tomáš, Zlín
Brückner Karel, Olomouc Menoušková Miluše, Šternberk
Brzobohatý Ivan, Olomouc Merendová Danuše, Hodslavice
Bržek Karel Mikala Josef, Zádveřice - Raková
Buček Bronislav Mikala Roman, Otrokovice
Budek Jaroslav, Otrokovice Mocňáková Marta, Valšské Meziříčí
Burešová Marta Morický Lubomír
Cermanová Karla Mrázek Petr, Holešov
Cetkovský Antonín Ing., Dobrochov Navrátil Jiří, Olomouc
Černíčková Irena, Praha Novotná Lenka, Olomouc
Červenáková Stanislava, Otrokovice Novotná Ludmila
Doležal Petr Ing. Arch., Šumperk Obyvatelé Lubné
Doležal Roman, Prostějov Onderková Michaela, Olomouc
Dumek Jiří, Střelice Ondráková Pavla
Dvorská Dagmar, Majetín Pastuszková Květuše
Faltus Václav, Dub na Moravě Pavlín Josef Ing., Velké Karlovice
Fiala Radim Ing., Prostějov Pekárek Michal, Olomouc
Franková Marie, Kroměříž Plesarová Veronika, Otrokovice
Grepl Jan Ing., Olomouc Podhorná Jarmila Mgr., Brodek u Konice
Grepl Tomáš Mgr., Olomouc Pospíšilovi Ivo a Karolína, Praha
Hájek Martin, Mikulovice u Jeseníku Potěšil Jan MUDr., Ostrava
Hanuš Leopold, Zlín - Malenovice Prokopová Lenka, Olomouc
Havelka Jiří Ing., Prostějov rodina Hlavinkova, Polkovice
Hlaváč Roman, Přerov Sander Petr
Hlavinka Josef Ing., Polkovice Skopal Václav, Majetín
Homolková Vladana, Vsetín Studenti Gymnázia Hejčín
Horák Radek, Napajedla Studenti LF UP Olomouc
Chaloupka Marcel MVDr., Budkovice Škodák Stanislav, Bzenec
Ignačák Tomáš Ing., Bludov Šlahor Peter, Ostrava
Indrák Rostislav, Lobodice ŠnupáreK Josef Třebčín
Jančová Naděžda, Horní Němčí Štaffová Zuzana
Janeček Václav, Uherské Hradiště Šťastný Roman, Olomouc
Jašová Radmila, Otrokovice Štěpánková Žaneta, Olomouc
Jeníková Alena, Olomouc Štulo Miroslav, Rýmařov
Karásek Tomáš, Otrokovice Švehlová Jana
Knittlová Barbora, Olomouc Tauš Matěj, Žlutava
Kocián Tomáš, Otrokovice Vaďura Luboš, Želechovice
Koláčková Kateřina Vajrychová Olga
Koleček Roman, Valašské Meziříčí Vaňková Zdena, Kojetín
Kosek Vladimír, Tovačov Venclík Jan, Tovačov
Kroupová Dagmar Rharm., Brodek u Přerova Vítková Jana, Moravský Beroun
Křen Svatopluk, Vsetín Voncová Alexandra
Křetínská Alexandra, Karviná Vrána Tomáš JUDr., Přerov
Křiváková Eva Wisinski Petr Ing. JUDr., Přerov
Kubáček Svatopluk MUDr., Hanušovice Zádorožný Pavel
Kytlicová Hana, Tovačov Zlámal Pavel, Prostějov
Lacková Libuše, Vsetín Zvoníčková Hana Mgr., Otrokovice