Děkujeme

VÝZNAMNÍ PARTNEŘI








Archív: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 201 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 1993-2006


Organizace

Agro s.r.o. Tovačov Patriot reality, Olomouc
Ahold Czech republic a.s. Olomouc Pivovar Zubr a.s., Přerov
Aktiv o.s., Senice na Hané PME s.r.o. Přerov
Arriva Morava a.s. Ostrava Porsche Olomouc
Astellas Pharma s.r.o. Praha Ptáček - pozemní stavby Kojetín
Austin Detonator s.r.o. Vsetín Rauty s.r.o., Slavonín
Billa Prostějov Recyklace s.r.o. Olomouc
Billa Zábřeh Resta s.r.o. Přerov
Coca Cola Bererages Praha Royal Court Hotel Legerova, Praha
Continental Barum s r.o. Otrokovice Royal Court Hotel Watwrline a.s., Praha
Creative Kids Brno Royal Court s.r.o., Praha
ČČK MS Valašské Klobouky Rybářství Tovačov
Deutsche Böerse Services Praha Řezníctví Tomáš Rous, Tovačov
DK Chemo s.r.o. Praha - Žižkov Salix Morava a.s., Horní Moštěnice
Eleman s.r.o. Praha Sanaplazma s.r.o., Olomouc
Eurofarms Horní Moštěnice Sanofi - Aventis s.r.o., Praha
Everlift s.r.o. Hněvotín Sbor dobrovolných hasičů Otrokovice - Kvítkovice
FGP studio, Olomouc Sbor dobrovolných hasičů, Senice na Hané
Firemky s.r.o. Ostrava Sensit s.r.o., Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
H a H zámečnictví Valašské Klobouky SK Sigma Hodolany
Hanácký Dvůr Polkovice Sklenářství Horňáček, Olomouc
Haryservis II, Olomouc Spedos s.r.o., Valašské Meziříči
Hestego a.s. Vyškov Spolek mediků LF UP, Olomouc
Hopi Popi a.s. Olomouc Sport bar Baďa, Tovačov
HS Riviéra, Ústí nad Labem Stavební práce s.r.o., Chropyně
HS Romantica Stavitelství Jaroslav Vrána, Tovačov
HS Romantica Prostějov Studentská rada Gymnázia Hejčín
Jazz Tibet club Olomouc Studio IF, Tovačov
Kafé Kodó, Olomouc Svatební salon Caxa, Velký Týnec
Kala s.r.o., Horní Suchá SvČ Tymy, Holešov
Kendrion s.r.o., Prostějov Světlušky a Sluníčka
Kimberly Clark, Litovel Technimax s.r.o.,
Klientské centrum ČS, Prostějov Tetičky s.r.o. Olomouc
Klub seniorů, Žulová Tip Sport Baďa, Tovačov
Kolimax s.r.o., Javorník Tip Sport, Tovačov
Kompakta Invest s.r.o., Přerov Trifox s.r.o., Šumperk
Kovopos CZ s.r.o., Olomouc Tulec Trend, Olomouc
Koyo Bearings ČR s.r.o., Olomouc Unipar s.r.o., Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Lankwitzer s.r.o. Praha Václavek zámečnictví, Olomouc
Leon Centrum s.r.o. Přerov VH Mont, Olomouc
Město Karolinka Wagnerova optika, Prostějov
Město Olomouc Zahradnické Centrum Marciánová, Kostelec na Hané
Město Otrokovice Zajonc s.r.o., Odry
Město Tovačov Základní škola Šumavská, Šumperk
Metso Minerals s.r.o. Přerov Základní škola, Velké Karlovice
Miami Zlín Zemědělské družstvo, Dub nad Moravou
Na kole dětem n.f. Veselí nad Moravou Zemědělské družstvo, Kokory
Obec Loučná nad Desnou Zlínský Kraj, Zlín
Obec Oplocany ZO OSCH Barum Otrokovice
Obec Věrovany Zpracovna ryb Šišma s.r.o., Radslavice
Paramit s.r.o., Nový Jičín Železářství Peřina, Tovačov



Jednotlivci

Adámková Kateřina, Prostějov Merendová Danuše, Hodslavice
Baroš Milan, Hutisko - Solanec Mgr. Netopilová Lucie, Kroměříž
Blaťáková Zuzana Mikala Josef, Zádveřice - Raková
BLeša Antonín MBA, Brno Mikala Roman, Otrokovice
Boháč Petr, Přerov Mocňáková Marta, Valašské Meziříčí
Böhm Pavel Ing., Přerov Mořický Lubomír
Bouzková Marta MVŠO a Tesco Olomouc
Brožová Věra, Olomouc Nádvorník Petr Ing., Pňovice
Bubeníčková Denisa a kapela, Horka nad Moravou Navrátil Jiří, Olomouc
Buček Bronislav, Valašská Polanka Netopil Tomáš, Kroměříž
Burdová Karolína Novák Pavel, Přerov
Cermanová Karla Novotná Lenka, Olomouc
Cetkovský Antonín Ing., Dobrochov Novotná Ludmila
Čeliga Pavol, Veľké Kostolany Obyvatelé Hodolan
Čertovský mejdan, Loučná nad Desnou Obyvatelé Loučné nad Desnou
Daňkovi Jana a Bohdan, Babice Otépková Marie, Otrokovice
Danyi Miroslav, Velká Bystřice Outrata Jakub, Dolany
Dekorativní zboží - Zuazana Homolková Pastuszková Květuše, Písečná
Doležal Petr Ing. Arch. Šumperk Pavlíček Zdeněk, Ústí nad Labem
Doležal Roman, Prostějov Pavlín Josef Ing., Velké Karlovice
Dumek Jiří, Střelice Pekárek Michal, Olomouc
Dvorská Dagmar, Majetín Petřvalská Miroslava
Fábrik Štefan, Prostějov Písek Tomáš
Foret Vladimír, Olomouc Podhorná Jarmila Mgr., Brodek u Konice
Franková Jana, Hodslavice Pospíšilovi Ivo a Karolína, Praha
Gregor Milan Ing., Brno Procházková Kateřina, Velký Týnec
Greplová Eva Mgr., Křelov Prokopová Lenka, Olomouc
Gumárny Zubří a.s. Prusali Maria, Ostrava- Poruba
Hanuš Leopold, Zlín - Malenovice Pytlíček Tomáš
Havelka Jiří Ing., Prostějov rodina Hlavinkova, Polkovice
Heczko Jiří, Bystřice Sadecký Jakub
Hella Autotechnik Nova a.s. Mohelnice Semerád Martin, Blatec
Holková Klára, Olomouc Skopal Václav, Majetín
Hradilová Jitka, Brno Slepánek Josef, Prostějov
Chaloupla Marcel MVDr., Budkovice Smékal Jiří
Chovanečková Marie, Karolinka Šablaturová Ludmila. Albrechtičky
Ignačák Tomáš Ing., Bludov Šanová Věra
Janků Martina Šlahařová Jaroslava, Olomouc
Kahovcová Eva, Číměř Šlahor Peter, Frýdek - Místek
Katastrální pracoviště, Olomouc Šlosarčíková Vanda, Horní Suchá
Klakůrková Kateřina Šmirk Miroslav, Rýmařov
Kolář Bohumír Šnupárek Josef, Třebčín
Kolečková Šárka, Valašské Meziříčí Šoltýs Pavel Bc., DiS., Lipník nad Bečvou
Kopečková Valerie, Citov Štaffová Zuzana
Kostálek Jaromír, Brno Štěpánková Žaneta, Olomouc
Kotásek Mojmír Ing., Sviadnov Štěpánová Alena, Bystřice pod Hostýnem
Koutníková Běla, Brno Šudřichová Vladimíra
Kozák Ondřej Šulcová Jarmila, Zlín
Krňávková Eva, Šumperk Šůstek Svatopluk Mgr., Olomouc
Kroupová Dagmar PharmDr., Brodek u Přerova Tiefenbachová Ludmila, Šternberk
Křetinská Alexandra, Karviná Toporová Zuzana
Křiváková Eva Ústav klinické a molekulární medicíny LF UP Olomouc
Kučera Aleš, Brno Vaďura Luboš, Želechovice
Kučera Jaroslav, Horka nad Moravou Vaňková Zdena, Kojetín
Kůrková Dana, Zábřeh na Moravě Večeřa Luboš, Olomouc
Kvapilová Alžběta Venclík Jan, Tovačov
Kyselá Eva, Hodslavice Vítek Radomír Ing., Moravský Beroun
Kytlicová Hana, Tovačov Vítková Jana, Moravský Beroun
Lacková Libuše, Vsetín Vrba Jan
Lauda Pavel Ing., Otaslavice Vychodil Libor Ing., Droždín
Lučná Helena, Vsetín Vystrčilová Kristýna, Olomouc
Ludvíková Dagmar Zádorožný Pavel
Mádr Marek Mgr., Olomouc Zahradníček Jiří, Tovačov
Mašláň Martin, Zlín - Louky Zbytonský Zbyněk Ing., Prosenice
Medici 4. roč. LF UP Olomouc Zouharová Alena
Menoušková Miluše, Šternberk