Děkujeme

VÝZNAMNÍ PARTNEŘI








Archív: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 201 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 1993-2006


Organizace

Agentura Pavel Novák, Přerov Porsche Olomouc
Agro s.r.o., Tovačov Pražírna kávy Kikafe, Olomouc
Ahold. a.s., Olomouc Proclient s.r.o., Olomouc
ARKS Plus s.r.o., Olomouc Progress OK s.r.o., Přerov
Astellas Praha Přátelé otevřené školy, Němčice na Hané
Austin Detonator s.r.o., Vsetín Ptáček - pozemní stavby s.r.o., Kojetín
Auto-Velo-Klub Velká Bystřice z.s. Rauty s.r.o., Olomouc
Coca Cola Bererages s.r.o., Praha RHC olomouckého kraje, Velká Bystřice
Coca Cola Beverages a.s., Praha Rybářství Tovačov
Coctail Café s.r.o., Prostějov Řeznictví Tomáš Rous, Tovačov
Decathlon Olomouc Římsko-katolická farnost Bělotín
Denta Comfort s.r.o., Kroměříž Salve Finance a.s., Prostějov
Dětské Lékařství s.r.o., Dub nad Moravou Sběrna - Procházková, Černovír
Everlift s.r.o., Hněvotín Sdružení janovských rodičů, Janová
Exekuce Jícha, Přerov Sensit s.r.o., Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
FluPed s.r.o., Olomouc SH ČMS Kvítkovice, Otrokovice
Hanácký Dvůr, Polkovice SHM s.r.o., Šumperk
Haryservis II, Olomouc Solen s.r.o., Olomouc
Jazz Tibet Club, Olomouc Spartan Race training Group, Litovel
Kapela Riviéra, Ústí nad Labem Speardhead Czech s.r.o., Horní Moštěnice
Kimberly Clark s.r.o., Litovel Spolek Mapaj, Přerov
Klub seniorů, Žulová Sportovní Klub Paseka, Šternberk
Kovopos CZ s.r.o., Olomouc Středisko volného času, Holešov
Krajský úřad, Olomouc Studentská rada Gymnázia Hejčín
Kuchyně Lendr s.r.o., Prostějov Studio IF, Tovačov
Lankwitzer s.r.o., Prostějov Tetičky s.r.o., Přerov
Matoušek Milan, Hvozd Topos Prefa s.r.o., Tovačov
Mave Plus v.o.s., Olomouc Unie studentů farmacie, Brno
Měesto Otrokovice Vapol CZ, s.r.o. Zašová
Město Olomouc Vzduchotechnika s.r.o., Přerov
Město Tovačov Windmöller a Hölscher Machinery k.s., Kralice na Hané
Metso Czech Republic s.r.o., Přerov Winklerovo pekařství, Dubany
Montáže s.r.o., Přerov Zahradnictví Marciánová, Kostelec na Hané
Myslivecký spolek, Tovačov Základní škola Bělotín
Na kole dětem - nadační fond, Veselí nad Moravou Základní škola Trávniky, Otrokovice
Obec Troubky ZD Dub nad Moravou
Obec Vražné ZD Kokory
Obecní úřad Troubky - Zdislavice ZO OSCH Barum Continental, Otrokovice
Platit a.s., Šumperk Zpracovna ryb Šišma
Policie ČR, Olomouc



Jednotlivci

Baroš Milan, Hutisko - Solanec Lučná Helena, Vsetín
Benda Miroslav Mádr Marek Mgr., Olomouc
Billa Prostějov manželé Stodolovi
Billa Zábřeh na Moravě manželé Vrtělovi, Mariánské Údolí
Bouzková Marta Mašláň Martin, Napajedla
Brožová Věra, Olomouc Menoušková Miluše, Šternberk
Buček Bronislav, Valašská Polanka Merendová Danuše, Hodslavice
Cermanová Karla Miele s.r.o., Uničov
Čajanová Jarmila, Loučka Mikala Josef, Zádveřice - Raková
Danyi Miroslav, Olomouc Mikala Roman, Otrokovice
Divín Vladimír Minář Pavel
doc. Strojil Jan, Olomouc Mocňáková Marta, Valašské Meziříčí
Doležal Petr Ing., Arch., Šumperk Mokroš Michal Ing.
Doleželová Věra, Olomouc Mořický Lubomír
Domanská Romana, Jívová Mubea s.r.o., Prostějov
Dragounová Daniela, Prostějov Mucha Přemysl
Dumek Jiří, Brno MVDr. Chaloupka Marcel, Budkovice
Edwards s.r.o., Lutín Navrátil Jiří, Olomouc
Fábrik Štefan, Prostějov Navrátilová Tereza
Franková Jana, Hodslavice Novák Pavel, Přerov
Friendly Fest, Olomouc Novák Petr, Slatinice
Gadas Marek Ing., Hranice Novotná Barbora, Hluk
Garcia Manuel, Španělsko Novotná Lenka, Olomouc
Hajduková Markéta Novotná Ludmila
Hamzová Karolína Obecní úřad Troubky-Zdounky
Hanuš Leopold Ing., Zlín Okleštěk Ladislav, Výřovice
Havelka Jiří, Prostějov Opletal Tomáš
Hemzal Jiří Ordinace všeobecného lékařství, Dub nad Moravou
Chaloupka Marcel MVDr., Budkovice OÚ troubky - Zdislavice
Ing. Arch. Doležal Petr, Šumperk Pitrová Jaroslava
Ing. Bílková Šárka, Olomouc Pospíšilovi Jan a Karolína, Praha
Ing. Böhm Pavel, Přerov Prima Pizzerie, Rýmařov
Ing. Böhm Pavel, Přerov prof. Kolář Milan, Prostějov
Ing. Gadas Marek, Hranice Prokopová Lenka Mgr., Olomouc
Ing. Ignačák Tomáš, Bludov Prokopová Lenka, Olomouc
Ing. Lauda Pavel, Otaslavice Romanská Bronislava, Olomouc
Janáková Renata a studenti Schmogerová Dagmar
Janků Martina Svoboba Martin
JUDr. Brožová Hana Svobodová Eliška, Valšov
Karas Pavsel Šlechtitelská stanice vinařská, Velké Pavlovice
Katastrální pracoviště Olomouc Šlosarčíková Vanda, Horní Suchá
Kocián Vít, Olomouc Šňupárek Josef, Slatinice
Kolečková Šárka, Valašské Meziříčí Štaffová Zuzana
Kotásek Mojmír Ing., Sviadnov Turanec Petr, Přerov
Koukalová Pavla Turková Miluše, Hodslavice
Koutniková Běla, Brno Ústav klinické a molekulární patologie FN Olomouc
Kozák Jiří Vajrychova Olga, Třemošnice
Kratochvílová Jana, Zábřeh Vaňková Zdena, Kojetín
Krupička Karel, Bruntál Vavrdová Helena
Křiváková Eva Voncová Alexandra
Kučera Jaroslav, Horka nad Moravou Wagnerová Jarmila
Kučera Petr Zádorožný Pavel
Kudělková Jarmila, Hodslavice Základní škola Úvaly, Praha
Kvapilová Kateřina Zaměstnanci kolejí a menz UP, Olomouc
Lacková Libuše, Vsetín Zbránek Jaroslav
Lauda Pavel Ing., Otaslavice Zdráhalová Dagmar
Létalová Pavlína Zelenka Marek, Mgr. Olomouc