Děkujeme

VÝZNAMNÍ PARTNEŘI








Archív: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 201 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 1993-2006


Organizace

Agentura Pavel Novák Obec Oplocany
Agro s.r.o., Tovačov Obec Radslavice
Ahold a.s., Olomouc Obec Stínava
AK Fryšákovi s.r.o, Olomouc Obec Vražné
Alergoimuno s.r.o., Ostrava Oblečení Katty, Ludéřov
Algo Finance s.r.o Obsidian a.s., Otrokovice
ARKS Plus s.r.o., Olomouc OC City Olomouc
Arriva Morava OC Haná, Olomouc
Arvisimax s.r.o., Praha OC Olympia Olomouc
Atlas OC s.r.o., Olomouc Opprimendi s.r.o., Červený Potok
Austin Detonator s.r.o., Vsetín Ordinace všeobecného lékařství, Dub n.M.
Auto-Velo-klub Velká Bystřice Pepos s.r.o., Olomouc
Billa Prostějov Policie ČR, Krajské ředitelství OK, Olomouc
Billa Zábřeh na Moravě Porsche Olomouc
Bukovický babinec Pressburg s.r.o., Olomouc
Coca Cola Beverages s.r.o., Praha ProClient s.r.o., Olomouc
Dětské lékařství s.r.o. Sobotková, Dub n.M. Přátelé otevřené školy, Němčice na Hané
Eleman s.r.o., Prostějov Ptáček stavební práce, Kojetín
Envia system s.r.o., Kroměříž Rauty s.r.o. Olomouc
Erreka-PLAST s.r.o., Olomouc Resta s.r.o., Přerov
Exekutorský úřad Šumperk Rybářství Tovačov
FGP Studio Olomouc Salix s.r.o., Horní Moštěnice
Firemky s.r.o., Ostrava-Kunčičky Salve Finance a.s., Prostějov
Fluped-Flugerovi, Olomouc-Slavonín Sběrna Černovír, Olomouc
Friendly Fest, Olomouc SDH Otrokovice-Kvítkovice
Galerie Šantovka Senzit s.r.o., Rožnov p. Radhoštěm
GEMO Sport, a.s., Olomouc SHM s.r.o., Šumperk
Hanácký dvůr, Polkovice SK Velká Bystřice
Haryservis II, Olomouc Sklenářova Stodola, Tršice
Hasičský sbor Tovačov Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc, Janáková Renata
Házená Velká Bystřice Solen s.r.o., Olomouc
Italia Vivere, Olomouc-Holice Spartan Race Training Group, Litovel
Jazz Tibet Club Olomouc Spolek Mapaj, Přerov
Kala s.r.o, Horní Suchá (Vanda Slosarčíková) Spolek mediků LF UP, Olomouc
kapela Riviéra, Ústí nad Labem Statika K+K s.r.o., Jeseník
Karatnet s.r.o., Praha Strike Gold s.r.o., Štěchovice
Katastrální pracoviště Olomouc Studio If, Tovačov
KIK Textil a Non Food, Praha Studio Vanilla, Olomouc
Klub seniorů Bernartice SvČ Tymy Holešov
Klub seniorů Skorošice Šlechtitelská stanice vinařská, Velké Pavlovice
Klub seniorů Žulová Tetičky s.r.o, Olomouc
Klub ve Zdi, Zábřeh na Moravě Tip Art, Přerov
KOVOPOS CZ, s.r.o., Olomouc Topos Prefa Tovačov
Krajský úřad Olomouckého kraje Unex Uničov
Lankwitzer s.r.o., Prostějov Unipar s.r.o., Rožnov p. Radhoštěm
Letní fotbalová škola, Bělkovice Ústav klinické a molekulární patologie LF UPOL
Mave Plus v.o.s., Olomouc Vapol CZ, Valašské Meziříčí
Messr Technogas s.r.o., Brno Vyncke s.r.o., Frýdek Místek
Město Karolínka Vzduchotechnika s.r.o., Přerov-Henčlov
Město Tovačov Zahradnické centrum Marciánová, Kostelec na Hané
Metso Czech Republic s.r.o., Přerov ZD Dub nad Moravou
Moto Morava, Olomouc ZD Kokory
MŠ Hlubočky ZO OSCH Barum Continental, Otrokovice
Myslivecký spolek Tovačov Zpracovna ryb Šišma
Na kole dětem, Veselí na Moravě ZŠ Hlubočky
Nadace Naše dítě, Praha ZŠ Horka na Moravě, VI.B
Nutricia s.r.o., Praha ZŠ Trávníky, Otrokovice
Obec Horní Lideč ZŠ Úsov



Jednotlivci

Alexová Kateřina Ludmila Chignier Tieffenbachová, Šternberk
Baroš Milan, Hutisko-Solanec Mádr Marek Mgr., Olomouc
Bartoň Michal Maňáková Marcela
Bartůnek Alois Martínek Karel
Benda Miroslav Mašláň Martin, Zlín-Louky
Bílková Šárka Ing., Olomouc Menoušková Miluše, Šternberk
Bouzková Burešová Marta, Postřekov Merendová Danuše, Hodslavice
Brožová Hana, JUDr., Olomouc Mikala Josef, Zlín
Brožová Věra, Olomouc Mikala Roman, Otrokovice
Buček Bronislav Mocňáková Marta, Valašské Meziříčí
Cermanová Karla Mořický Lubomír
Cetkovský Antonín, Ing., Dobrochov Navrátil Jiří, Olomouc
Čajanová Jarmila, Loučka Novotná Barbora, Hluk
Doležal Petr Ing. Arch., Šumperk Novotná Lenka, Olomouc
Domanská Miluše, Jívová Novotná Ludmila
Dragounová Daniela Mgr., Prostějov Nycová Věra
Dragounová Daniela Mgr., Prostějov Opíchal Jiří
Dumek Jiří, Brno Otépková Marie, Otrokovice
Fábrik Štefan, Prostějov PharmDr Dagmar Kroupová, Brodek u Př.
Finhousová Zdeňka Piruchová Lenka Ing.
Franková Jana, Hodslavice Pitrová Jaroslava, Mořkov
Fryš Roman Pospíšilovi, Ivo a Karolína, Praha
Gadas Marek, Ing., Hranice rodina Grégrova
Halla Petr rodina Poláchova, Štíty
Havelka Filip Rolencová Emilie, Mgr., Přerov
Havelka Jiří, Ing., Prostějov Romanská Bronislava, Olomouc
Hemzal Jiří, Olomouc Sámel Pavel, Velká Bystřice
Herrgott Pavel Slavík Ondřej
Horáková Dagmar, MUDr. Slouková Michaela
Chaloupka Marcel MVDr., Budkovice Smýkalová Iva, Ing.
Ing. Pavel Lauda, Otaslavice Strojil Jan
Janáč František, Tovačov Svoboda Martin
Janků Martina Svobodová Eliška, Praha
Janků Monika Škrabolová Jarmila
Janošíková Pavla, Olomouc Šňupárek Josef, Slatinice
Jílková Lucie Štaffa Jan
Kargerová Ilona Štaffová Zuzana, Olomouc
Khyr Kateřina Šůstková Hana, Březůvky
Kolářovi, Milan, Hana Švejnoha Jiří, Bc., Ostrava-Petřkovice
Kolečková Šárka, Valašské Meziříčí Tauš Matěj, Žlutava
Kopecký Arnošt Tégl Dobromil
Košťálek David Tichý Stanislav, Ing., Zlín
Kotásek Mojmír Ing., Sviadnov Tomášková Anna
Kotras Václav Trlicová Hana Mgr., Francova Lhota
Kozák Jiří Tulec František, Olomouc
Králičková Markéta Vajrychová Olga, Třemošnice
Krejčí Jan, Dobromilice Valeš Lukáš, Ing.
Krňávková Marta Vaňková Zdena, Kojetín
Krupička Karel, Bruntál Venclík Jan ml., Tovačov
Křiváková Eva, Hluk Vinkler Marek, Bělkovice-Lašťany
Kučera Jaroslav, Horka nad Moravou Wagnerová Monika
Kuchyňová Hana Wolf Pavel, Lutín
Kytlicová Hana, Tovačov Zábranská Sylvie
Lacina Pavel Zádorožný Pavel
Lacková Libuše, Vsetín Zborovský Lubomír, Velké Pavlovice
Laudová Jitka, Otaslavice Zdráhalová Dagmar
Lehký Jaroslav Zlámal Pavel
Lučná Helena, Vsetín ZŠ Mozartova Olomouc-Tadeáš